Turnierergebnisse:


24.10., OT, Hgr. D Latein "1"
12 Meldungen, 7 Starts.
1. Stephan Potthast/Jessica May, TSG Quirinus Neuss (3)
2. Marc Seebold/Isabel Hildebrandt, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (6)
3. Tino Jähnert/Constanze Neumann, TC Schwarz-Silber Halle (9)
4. Simon Heeke/Linda Hövel, Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren (13)
5. Tobias Bos/Carola Beckers, TSG Quirinus Neuss (14)
6. Matthias Werner/Birgit Kröger, TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen (18)
-----
7. Bernhard Ole Schäfermeyer/Leah Kurbjuhn, Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
Wertungsrichter:
Frank Hagemann (TSC Rot-Weiß Minden)
Birgit Hopp (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen)
Frank Kempkens (Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86)
Cornelia Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin)
Udo Schmidt (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum)

24.10., OT, Hgr. C Latein "1"

22 Meldungen, 15 Starts.
1. Julian Grewe/Angelique Perz, TC Royal Oberhausen (5,5)
2. Marius Morck/Melina Münch, Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (6,5)
3. Rafael Krause/Vivien Lotzwi, Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln (12)
4. Pascal Kemmann/Pauline Nöldemann, TSG Balance Wesel (16)
5. Peter Macziek/Lea Buerfeind, Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (22)
6. Ivan Schulepov/Katharina Belmann, Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover (22)
-----
7. Patrick Sluga/Katrin Hünnebeck, TSG Blau-Weiß Hilden
8. Stephan Potthast/Jessica May, TSG Quirinus Neuss
8. Timo Gratzfeld/Franziska Richter, TTC Rot-Gold Köln
10. Felix Strüven/Kristina Frenzen, TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
11. Denis Slobin/Elena Slobina, TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
12. Dennis Lampe/Franziska Dankau, TSA d. TV Ibbenbüren 1860
13. Brian Baumbach/Silvia Selimi, TSA d. TV Ibbenbüren 1860
14. Armin Gasper/Dr. Daniela Nowicki, Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
15. Eugen Neufeld/Rabea Plaßmann, Bielefelder TC Metropol
Wertungsrichter:
Frank Hagemann (TSC Rot-Weiß Minden)
Udo Schmidt (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum)
Hansjörg Hopp (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen)
Jeannette Kempkens (Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86)
Dr. Thomas Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin)

24.10., OT, Hgr. B Latein "1"

10 Meldungen, 9 Starts.
1. Roman Krell/Sofia Vaysburg, TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (8)
2. Alexander Knoche/Katharina Schulz, Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (11)
3. Marcel Hark/Mareike Kypke, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (12)
4. Matthias Salewski/Kirsten Bormann, Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten (21)
5. Daniel Modes/Jasmine Schulte, Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (26,5)
6. Marco Opitz/Lilly Fischer, Tanzsportclub Dortmund (26,5)
-----
7. Julian Grewe/Angelique Perz, TC Royal Oberhausen
8. Christopher Buchta/Lisa Himbert, TSG Balance Wesel
9. Philip Kugust/Melanie Maas, TSG Quirinus Neuss
Wertungsrichter:
Peter Broich (Kölner TC Blau-Silber)
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Birgit Hopp (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen)
Frank Kempkens (Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86)
Cornelia Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin)

24.10., OT, Hgr.II D Latein "2"
5 Meldungen, 4 Starts.
1. Marc Seebold/Isabel Hildebrandt, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (3)
2. Carlo Ennio Stasi/Aliona Filko, DanceSport Federation Luxembourg asbl (7)
3. Tino Jähnert/Constanze Neumann, TC Schwarz-Silber Halle (8)
4. Matthias Werner/Birgit Kröger, TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen (12)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Birgit Hopp (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen)
Frank Kempkens (Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86)
Cornelia Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin)
Dr. Daniel Mertens (TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn)
Juliane Pladek-Stille (Die Residenz Münster)

24.10., OT, Hgr. A Latein "1"
7 Meldungen, 6 Starts.
1. Johannes und Yana Sitnikow, Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (5)
2. Jan Lingemann/Cora-Li Mostowy, TSC Aurora Dortmund (10)
3. Eric Hillebrand/Natalia Niewiadomska, TTC Rot-Gold Köln (17)
4. Alexander Beuss/Isabella Rull, Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (18)
5. Christian Marx/Sabrina Kijas, TSG Leverkusen (25)
6. Roman Krell/Sofia Vaysburg, TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (30)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Peter Broich (Kölner TC Blau-Silber)
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Birgit Hopp (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen)
Frank Kempkens (Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86)
Cornelia Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin)

24.10., OT, Hgr.II C Latein "2"
8 Meldungen, 6 Starts.
1. Marc Seebold/Isabel Hildebrandt, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (5)
2. Denis Slobin/Elena Slobina, TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (7)
3. Eugen Neufeld/Rabea Plaßmann, Bielefelder TC Metropol (14)
4. Dennis Lampe/Franziska Dankau, TSA d. TV Ibbenbüren 1860 (16)
5. Felix Strüven/Kristina Frenzen, TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (20)
6. Armin Gasper/Dr. Daniela Nowicki, Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (22)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Brigitte Broich (Kölner TC Blau-Silber)
Jeannette Kempkens (Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86)
Dr. Thomas Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin)
Dr. Daniel Mertens (TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn)
Juliane Pladek-Stille (Die Residenz Münster)

24.10., OT, Hgr. D Standard "1"

19 Meldungen, 16 Starts.
1. Colin Gieske/Sarah Krämer, TSZ Creativ Osnabrück (3)
2. Lysander Presser/Lill König, Boston-Club Düsseldorf (6)
3. Ingo Meierhoff/Linda Stegemann, UTC Münster (10)
4. Fabian Beckmann/Bianca Schlegel, Boston-Club Düsseldorf (11)
5. Marvin Jahn/Jana Gesing, TSG Balance Wesel (16)
6. Markus Rottbeck/Patricia Kubizna, TSC Borken Rot-Weiß (17)
-----
7. Alexander Spiegelhoff/Patrizia Börger, TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896
7. Maurice Dey/Maxine Stief, Boston-Club Düsseldorf
9. Niklas Petzold/Theresa Volders, Boston-Club Düsseldorf
10. Camillo Sulzer/Eva Wigger, TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
11. Stefan Hellmann/Eva-Maria Benning, TSC Borken Rot-Weiß
12. Brian Baumbach/Silvia Selimi, TSA d. TV Ibbenbüren 1860
13. Denis Slobin/Elena Slobina, TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
14. Lars Bardenhorst/Nina Brinker, Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
15. Simon Heeke/Linda Hövel, Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren
15. Bernard Busch/Svenja Winkelhausen, STC Schwarz-Rot Düsseldorf
Wertungsrichter:
Peter Broich (Kölner TC Blau-Silber)
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Frank Hagemann (TSC Rot-Weiß Minden)
Birgit Hopp (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen)
Udo Schmidt (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum)

24.10., OT, Hgr. C Standard "1"
12 Meldungen, 10 Starts.
1. Thomas Wiedemann/Juliane Hohlmann, Boston-Club Düsseldorf (4)
2. Daniel Schevel/Vanessa Kamp, Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (12)
3. Hendrik Siegler/Anna König, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (12)
4. Jan Lingemann/Cora-Li Mostowy, TSC Aurora Dortmund (16)
5. Raphael Rau/Helena Yvonne Franzke, Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl (20)
6. Christian Bergeest/Christina Retterath, TSC Royal Bonn (20)
-----
7. Janik Mühe/Franziska Dörries, TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
8. Colin Gieske/Sarah Krämer, TSZ Creativ Osnabrück
9. Fabian Beckmann/Bianca Schlegel, Boston-Club Düsseldorf
10. Sascha Leu/Swetlana Reisch, Grün-Gold TTC Herford
Wertungsrichter:
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Frank Hagemann (TSC Rot-Weiß Minden)
Birgit Hopp (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen)
Udo Schmidt (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum)
Brigitte Broich (Kölner TC Blau-Silber)

24.10., OT, Hgr.II D Standard "1"
6 Meldungen, 4 Starts.
1. Colin Gieske/Sarah Krämer, TSZ Creativ Osnabrück (3)
2. Ingo Meierhoff/Linda Stegemann, UTC Münster (6)
3. Stefan Hellmann/Eva-Maria Benning, TSC Borken Rot-Weiß (9)
4. Bernard Busch/Svenja Winkelhausen, STC Schwarz-Rot Düsseldorf (12)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Wolfgang Berger (Grün-Gold TTC Herford)
Hansjörg Hopp (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen)
Dr. Thomas Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin)
Dr. Daniel Mertens (TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn)
Juliane Pladek-Stille (Die Residenz Münster)

24.10., OT, Hgr.II C Standard "1"
7 Meldungen, 4 Starts.
1. Christian Houben/Angelina Rockenfeller, TSC Neuwied (4)
2. Colin Gieske/Sarah Krämer, TSZ Creativ Osnabrück (9)
3. Sascha Leu/Swetlana Reisch, Grün-Gold TTC Herford (12)
4. Roger Gehring/Alexandra Henkel, Grün-Gold TTC Herford (15)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Peter Broich (Kölner TC Blau-Silber)
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Frank Kempkens (Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86)
Cornelia Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin)
Udo Schmidt (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum)

24.10., OT, Sen.I B Standard "2"
3 Meldungen, 3 Starts.
1. Markus Gertz/Wiebke Strathaus, VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (5)
2. Stephan Slabihoud/Michaela van Beek, TC Royal Oberhausen (12)
3. Andre und Kristina Kruschinski, TC Royal Oberhausen (13)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Wolfgang Berger (Grün-Gold TTC Herford)
Brigitte Broich (Kölner TC Blau-Silber)
Hansjörg Hopp (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen)
Jeannette Kempkens (Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86)
Dr. Daniel Mertens (TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn)

25.10., OT, Hgr. D Standard "1"
16 Meldungen, 10 Starts.
1. Lysander Presser/Lill König, Boston-Club Düsseldorf (3)
2. Alexander Spiegelhoff/Patrizia Börger, TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896 (6)
3. Markus Rottbeck/Patricia Kubizna, TSC Borken Rot-Weiß (10,5)
4. Maurice Dey/Maxine Stief, Boston-Club Düsseldorf (13)
5. Niklas Petzold/Theresa Volders, Boston-Club Düsseldorf (13,5)
6. Marvin Jahn/Jana Gesing, TSG Balance Wesel (17)
-----
7. Stefan Hellmann/Eva-Maria Benning, TSC Borken Rot-Weiß
8. Ingo Meierhoff/Linda Stegemann, UTC Münster
9. Lars Bardenhorst/Nina Brinker, Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
10. Lukas Voigt/Christine Hamer, TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
Wertungsrichter:
Stefan O. Berns (Tanz- Sport- Gemeinschaft Hamm)
Andreas Frank (TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth)
Wolfgang Kilian (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Jutta Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld)
Marianne Schöneweis (TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982)

25.10., OT, Hgr. C Standard "1"
12 Meldungen, 8 Starts.
1. Thomas Wiedemann/Juliane Hohlmann, Boston-Club Düsseldorf (7)
2. Hendrik Siegler/Anna König, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (9)
3. Jan Lingemann/Cora-Li Mostowy, TSC Aurora Dortmund (10)
4. Christian Bergeest/Christina Retterath, TSC Royal Bonn (14)
5. Daniel Schevel/Vanessa Kamp, Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (20)
6. Raphael Rau/Helena Yvonne Franzke, Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl (24)
-----
7. Tobias Gombar/Stephanie Sambor, Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
8. Christian Houben/Angelina Rockenfeller, TSC Neuwied
Wertungsrichter:
Wolfgang Kilian (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Marianne Schöneweis (TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982)
Petra Matschullat-Horn (TD Rot-Weiß Düsseldorf)
Oliver Kästle (TSG Quirinus Neuss)
Christa Fenn (TSA Sankt Augustin)

25.10., OT, Hgr.II D Standard "1"
8 Meldungen, 4 Starts.
1. Marcel Wilhelm/Irina Antonova, Bielefelder TC Metropol (4)
2. Stefan Hellmann/Eva-Maria Benning, TSC Borken Rot-Weiß (5,5)
3. Ingo Meierhoff/Linda Stegemann, UTC Münster (8,5)
4. Lukas Voigt/Christine Hamer, TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg (12)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Stefan O. Berns (Tanz- Sport- Gemeinschaft Hamm)
Andreas Frank (TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth)
Wolfgang Kilian (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Jutta Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld)
Marianne Schöneweis (TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982)

25.10., OT, Hgr. B Standard "2"
6 Meldungen, 4 Starts.
1. Thomas Wiedemann/Juliane Hohlmann, Boston-Club Düsseldorf (9)
2. Sven Clasen/Janine Gladisch, Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln (11)
3. Niklas Klug/Lena Fröhlingsdorf, Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln (12)
4. Marvin Dust/Michelle Hannemann, Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (18)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Wolfgang Berger (Grün-Gold TTC Herford)
Marcus Bärschneider (TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen)
Giesbert Schöneweis (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Dr. Martin Schroer (Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel)
Dr. Indra Wetzel (TTH Dorsten)

25.10., OT, Sen.I B Standard "2"
3 Meldungen, 3 Starts.
1. Andre und Kristina Kruschinski, TC Royal Oberhausen (7)
2. Markus Gertz/Wiebke Strathaus, VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (9,5)
3. Stephan Slabihoud/Michaela van Beek, TC Royal Oberhausen (13,5)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Marcus Bärschneider (TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen)
Giesbert Schöneweis (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Dr. Martin Schroer (Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel)
Dr. Indra Wetzel (TTH Dorsten)

25.10., OT, Hgr. D Latein "1"
12 Meldungen, 6 Starts.
1. Stephan Potthast/Jessica May, TSG Quirinus Neuss (3)
2. Tim Meckelholt/Ana-Maria Petrovic, TSC Borken Rot-Weiß (7)
3. Marc Seebold/Isabel Hildebrandt, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (8)
4. Matthias Werner/Birgit Kröger, TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen (14)
5. Bernhard Ole Schäfermeyer/Leah Kurbjuhn, Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten (15)
6. Tino Jähnert/Constanze Neumann, TC Schwarz-Silber Halle (16)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Stefan O. Berns (Tanz- Sport- Gemeinschaft Hamm)
Andreas Frank (TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth)
Wolfgang Kilian (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Jutta Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld)
Marianne Schöneweis (TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982)

25.10., OT, Hgr. C Latein "1"
19 Meldungen, 13 Starts.
1. Julian Grewe/Angelique Perz, TC Royal Oberhausen (4)
2. Peter Macziek/Lea Buerfeind, Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (9)
3. Marius Morck/Melina Münch, Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (11)
4. Tobias Gombar/Stephanie Sambor, Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln (16)
5. Pascal Kemmann/Pauline Nöldemann, TSG Balance Wesel (22)
6. Patrick Sluga/Katrin Hünnebeck, TSG Blau-Weiß Hilden (22)
-----
7. Marius Wilko Wagner/Aileen Katharina Beyer, Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
8. Stephan Potthast/Jessica May, TSG Quirinus Neuss
9. Sebastian Schiech/Lisa Weixler, TSC Excelsior Köln
10. Armin Gasper/Dr. Daniela Nowicki, Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
10. Tobias und Carolin Keiler, TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
10. Denis Slobin/Elena Slobina, TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
13. Dennis Lampe/Franziska Dankau, TSA d. TV Ibbenbüren 1860
Wertungsrichter:
Wolfgang Kilian (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Marianne Schöneweis (TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982)
Petra Matschullat-Horn (TD Rot-Weiß Düsseldorf)
Oliver Kästle (TSG Quirinus Neuss)
Christa Fenn (TSA Sankt Augustin)

25.10., OT, Sen.I C Latein "2"
5 Meldungen, 4 Starts.
1. Marek und Grazyna Turek, Tanzclub Düsseldorf (4,5)
2. Jochen Hilgers/Angelina Schmidt, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (9)
3. Dirk Hagedorn/Sabine Bock, TC Royal Oberhausen (11,5)
4. Achim Moser/Eva Leopold, TGC Rot-Weiß Porz (15)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Wolfgang Berger (Grün-Gold TTC Herford)
Giesbert Schöneweis (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Dr. Martin Schroer (Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel)
Dr. Indra Wetzel (TTH Dorsten)

25.10., OT, Hgr.II D Latein "2"
6 Meldungen, 4 Starts.
1. Carlo Ennio Stasi/Aliona Filko, DanceSport Federation Luxembourg asbl (4)
2. Marc Seebold/Isabel Hildebrandt, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (5)
3. Matthias Werner/Birgit Kröger, TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen (9)
4. Tino Jähnert/Constanze Neumann, TC Schwarz-Silber Halle (12)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Wolfgang Berger (Grün-Gold TTC Herford)
Marcus Bärschneider (TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen)
Dr. Martin Schroer (Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel)
Dr. Indra Wetzel (TTH Dorsten)

25.10., OT, Hgr. B Latein "1"
12 Meldungen, 10 Starts.
1. Alexander Knoche/Katharina Schulz, Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (5)
2. Kim Tränka/Alica Theres Mogge, Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert (10)
3. Roman Krell/Sofia Vaysburg, TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (18)
4. Lutz Dorstewitz/Daniela Barbara Büttner, TSG Blau-Weiß Hilden (20)
5. Fabian Eßmann/Janine Hardt, Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln (23)
6. Christopher Buchta/Lisa Himbert, TSG Balance Wesel (30)
7. Julian Grewe/Angelique Perz, TC Royal Oberhausen (34)
-----
8. Matthias und Christina Hamisch, 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V
9. Marius Morck/Melina Münch, Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
10. Marco Opitz/Lilly Fischer, Tanzsportclub Dortmund
Wertungsrichter:
Stefan O. Berns (Tanz- Sport- Gemeinschaft Hamm)
Andreas Frank (TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth)
Wolfgang Kilian (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Jutta Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld)
Marianne Schöneweis (TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982)

25.10., OT, Hgr.II C Latein "2"
7 Meldungen, 6 Starts.
1. Dennis Lampe/Franziska Dankau, TSA d. TV Ibbenbüren 1860 (8)
1. Armin Gasper/Dr. Daniela Nowicki, Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (8)
3. Denis Slobin/Elena Slobina, TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (11)
4. Carlo Ennio Stasi/Aliona Filko, DanceSport Federation Luxembourg asbl (15)
5. Tobias und Carolin Keiler, TGC Rot-Weiß Porz (20)
6. Jochen Hilgers/Angelina Schmidt, TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (22)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Wolfgang Berger (Grün-Gold TTC Herford)
Marcus Bärschneider (TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen)
Giesbert Schöneweis (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Dr. Indra Wetzel (TTH Dorsten)

25.10., OT, Hgr. A Latein "1"
7 Meldungen, 6 Starts.
1. Johannes und Yana Sitnikow, Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (9)
2. Christian Marx/Sabrina Kijas, TSG Leverkusen (11)
3. Alexander Knoche/Katharina Schulz, Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (16)
4. Alexander Beuss/Isabella Rull, Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (16)
5. Jan Lingemann/Cora-Li Mostowy, TSC Aurora Dortmund (23)
6. Lukas Voigt/Christine Hamer, TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg (30)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Stefan O. Berns (Tanz- Sport- Gemeinschaft Hamm)
Andreas Frank (TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth)
Wolfgang Kilian (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Jutta Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld)
Marianne Schöneweis (TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982)

25.10., OT, Hgr.II A Latein "1"
5 Meldungen, 4 Starts.
1. Christian Marx/Sabrina Kijas, TSG Leverkusen (5)
2. Luis-Daniel Assis da Silva/Beate Gneuß, TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (10)
3. Thorsten Schmitz/Daniela Obels, TSG Quirinus Neuss (15)
4. Lukas Voigt/Christine Hamer, TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg (20)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Stefan O. Berns (Tanz- Sport- Gemeinschaft Hamm)
Andreas Frank (TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth)
Wolfgang Kilian (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Jutta Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld)
Marianne Schöneweis (TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982)

25.10., OT, Sen.I A Latein "2"
3 Meldungen, 3 Starts.
1. Heiko Möller/Lena Weißenfels, TTC Rot-Gold Köln (5)
2. Stefan und Nicole Voßwinkel, Boston-Club Düsseldorf (12)
3. Diego und Corinna Catena, TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (13)
-----
Wertungsrichter:
Dirk Burkamp (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß)
Wolfgang Berger (Grün-Gold TTC Herford)
Marcus Bärschneider (TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen)
Giesbert Schöneweis (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Dr. Indra Wetzel (TTH Dorsten)